Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Adres
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 18:30
BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde HSE A
Sporthal Koningslo
Streekbaan 185, 1800 Vilvoorde
Zaterdag 08/10/2022 om 21:00
WIZ Basket Leuven HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 15/10/2022 om 16:45
BC Asse-Ternat HSE C
Sportloods Waalborre
Potaarde 16, 1730 Asse
Zaterdag 22/10/2022 om 21:00
Dynamo Bertem HSE B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 12/11/2022 om 19:00
Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 20/11/2022 om 14:00
Black Devils Vorst HSE B
Petit Palais des Sports de Forest
Roosendaelstraat 2, 1190 Vorst
Zaterdag 26/11/2022 om 21:00
De Rode Leeuwen HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 03/12/2022 om 17:00
Black Devils Vorst HSE B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 10/12/2022 om 17:00
BC Opwijk HSE B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 17/12/2022 om 17:00
BBC Haacht HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 14/01/2023 om 17:00
KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 28/01/2023 om 18:00
De Rode Leeuwen HSE A
Sporthal Wauterbos
Doornlarenhoofdstraat, 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
Zaterdag 04/02/2023 om 19:00
Basket Groot Zemst HSE A
Sportcube
Waterleestweg 12, 1980 Eppegem
Zaterdag 11/02/2023 om 17:00
Basket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 25/02/2023 om 17:00
BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 05/03/2023 om 16:00
WIZ Basket Leuven HSE A
Sportoase Wilsele
Pastoor Eralystraat 2, 3012 Leuven
Zaterdag 11/03/2023 om 17:00
BC Asse-Ternat HSE C
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 18/03/2023 om 18:30
Dynamo Bertem HSE B
Sportzaal Verona
Kerkstraat 58, 3060 Bertem
Zaterdag 25/03/2023 om 21:00
Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE A
Sporthal Verma Malderen
Karreveld 3, 1840 Malderen
Zaterdag 15/04/2023 om 17:00
Basket Groot Zemst HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 23/04/2023 om 13:30
BBC Haacht HSE A
Sportcomplex Den Dijk Wespelaar
Dijkstraat 1, 3150 Haacht
Zaterdag 29/04/2023 om 18:15
BC Opwijk HSE B
Gemeentelijk Sporthal Opwijk
Heiveld 65, 1745 Opwijk
Zaterdag 06/05/2023 om 20:30
KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE A
Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
Oudebaan 31, 3071 Erps-Kwerps