Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Adres
Zondag 02/10/2022 om 17:00
Betekom Bullets HSE R
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 08/10/2022 om 20:30
Titans Basketball Keerbergen HSE R
Gemeentelijk Sporthal Keerbergen
Putsebaan 103, 3140 Keerbergen
Zondag 16/10/2022 om 17:00
Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE R
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 22/10/2022 om 16:30
Triton Leuven HSE R
Campus Redingenhof
Remi Vandervaerenlaan, 3000 Leuven
Zaterdag 05/11/2022 om 16:00
L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE R
Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal)
Sportlaan 1, 3400 Landen
Zondag 13/11/2022 om 17:00
BBC Haacht HSE R
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 27/11/2022 om 17:00
De Rode Leeuwen HSE R
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 11/12/2022 om 17:00
Tigers Halle HSE R
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 17/12/2022 om 19:00
Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE R
Sporthal Verma Malderen
Karreveld 3, 1840 Malderen
Zaterdag 14/01/2023 om 20:30
BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde HSE R
Sporthal Koningslo
Streekbaan 185, 1800 Vilvoorde
Zondag 22/01/2023 om 17:00
L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE R
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 28/01/2023 om 16:15
De Rode Leeuwen HSE R
Sporthal Wauterbos
Doornlarenhoofdstraat, 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
Zondag 05/02/2023 om 14:00
Toyota Wouters Diest HSE R
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 12/02/2023 om 13:00
BC Machelen-Diegem HSE R
Sporthal Heirbaan Machelen
Heirbaan 10, 1830 Machelen (Bt.)
Zaterdag 25/02/2023 om 18:15
Betekom Bullets HSE R
Sporthal de Tumkens
Pastoor Pitetlaan 30, 3130 Betekom
Zondag 05/03/2023 om 17:00
Titans Basketball Keerbergen HSE R
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 11/03/2023 om 20:45
Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE R
Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
Sportveldweg 6, 3190 Boortmeerbeek
Zondag 19/03/2023 om 17:00
Triton Leuven HSE R
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 26/03/2023 om 13:30
BBC Haacht HSE R
Sportcomplex Den Dijk Wespelaar
Dijkstraat 1, 3150 Haacht
Zondag 23/04/2023 om 17:00
Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE R
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 29/04/2023 om 18:30
Tigers Halle HSE R
Stedelijk Sporthal De Bres
Mgr. Senciestraat 13, 1500 Halle
Zaterdag 06/05/2023 om 17:00
BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde HSE R
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 13/05/2023 om 18:00
Toyota Wouters Diest HSE R
Sporthal De Prins
Nijverheidslaan, 3290 Diest