Academy Kalender

Opkomende wedstrijden

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Adres
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 09:00
Bavi Vilvoorde G10 A
Campus Redingenhof
Remi Vandervaerenlaan, 3000 Leuven
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 09:00
GSG Aarschot G12 C
Campus Redingenhof
Remi Vandervaerenlaan, 3000 Leuven
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 09:00
Betekom Bullets G14 A
Sporthal de Tumkens
Pastoor Pitetlaan 30, 3130 Betekom
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 10:45
Basket Groot Zemst J16 A
Sporthal Hofstade Heide
Zandstraat, 1981 Hofstade (Bt.)
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 11:00
Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B
Campus Redingenhof
Remi Vandervaerenlaan, 3000 Leuven
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 11:00
Gembo Borgerhout J21 A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 11:00
Toyota Wouters Diest G10 A
Campus Redingenhof
Remi Vandervaerenlaan, 3000 Leuven
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 12:00
Bavi Vilvoorde J21 B
Stedelijke Sporthal Vilvoorde
Slachthuisplein, 1800 Vilvoorde
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 12:00
GSG Aarschot G14 B
Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
Demervallei 8, 3200 Aarschot
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 12:30
Basket Groot Zemst G10 D
Sporthal Hofstade Heide
Zandstraat, 1981 Hofstade (Bt.)
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 13:00
Basket Club Groot Dilbeek J21 A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 14:45
BC Asse-Ternat G10 A
Sportloods Waalborre
Potaarde 16, 1730 Asse
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 15:00
BC Oostende Basket@Sea ROL B
Sporthal Meulenbroek
Kaaiplein 32, 9220 Hamme
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 15:00
BC Guco Lier Vzw J18 B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 15:30
Hageland United J16 A
Sport'o'droom
Kerkomsesteenweg 49, 3370 Boutersem
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 16:45
Orly Hasselt ROL A
Sporthal Meulenbroek
Kaaiplein 32, 9220 Hamme
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 17:00
Zuiderkempen Diamonds G14 A
Sportpark Joris Verhaegen
Industriepark 3, 2235 hulshout
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 17:00
Hageland United J16 B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 18:00
Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) J18 A
Trudosporthal
Speelhoflaan, 3800 Sint-Truiden
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 18:30
BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde HSE A
Sporthal Koningslo
Streekbaan 185, 1800 Vilvoorde
Zaterdag 01/10/2022 om 20:30
Spirou Charleroi
Sportoase Arena
Philipssite 6, 3001 Heverlee
Zondag 02/10/2022 om 10:00
GSG Aarschot J18 B
Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
Demervallei 8, 3200 Aarschot
Zondag 02/10/2022 om 11:00
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem J18 A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 02/10/2022 om 12:00
Jets Basket Zaventem J21 A
Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
Steenokkerzeelstraat, 1930 Zaventem
Zondag 02/10/2022 om 13:00
LDP Donza J16 A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 02/10/2022 om 13:30
BBC Haacht J18 B
Sportcomplex Den Dijk Wespelaar
Dijkstraat 1, 3150 Haacht
Zondag 02/10/2022 om 14:00
BC Asse-Ternat G12 A
Sportloods Waalborre
Potaarde 16, 1730 Asse
Zondag 02/10/2022 om 15:00
Royal Nivelles Basketball HSE A
Salle Omnisports Parc de la Dodaine
Parc de la Dodaine, 1400 Nivelles
Zondag 02/10/2022 om 15:00
Toyota Wouters Diest G14 A
Sporthal De Prins
Nijverheidslaan, 3290 Diest
Zondag 02/10/2022 om 15:00
Bct Overijse HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 02/10/2022 om 17:00
Betekom Bullets HSE R
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele