Academy Kalender

Kalender

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Adres
Vrijdag 01/03/2024 om 20:30
Royal Waterloo Basket HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 09:00
Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A
Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
August Nihoulstraat 72, 3270 Scherpenheuvel
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 09:00
2B|SAFE Tienen J16 A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 11:00
L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 A
Campus Redingenhof
Remi Vandervaerenlaan, 3000 Leuven
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 11:00
De Rode Leeuwen G12 B
Campus Redingenhof
Remi Vandervaerenlaan, 3000 Leuven
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 11:00
Bavi Vilvoorde G14 C
Campus Redingenhof
Remi Vandervaerenlaan, 3000 Leuven
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 11:00
Aartselaar BBC J21 A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 11:30
Dynamo Bertem G10 B
Sportzaal Verona
Dorpstraat 259, 3060 Bertem
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 11:30
Basket Lummen G12 A
Sportcomplex Vijfsprong
Sportweg 8, 3560 Lummen
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 11:30
GSG Aarschot G12 B
Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
Demervallei 8, 3200 Aarschot
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 13:00
KYD Kortenberg Young Devils J18 A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 13:00
Olicsa Antwerpen G12 A
Sporthal St-Ludgardis
Begijnenstraat 49, 2000 Antwerpen
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 15:00
BBC Putte J18 A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 15:00
Hasselt BT G14 A
Stedelijke sportschuur Kuringen
Grote Baan 171, 3511 Kuringen
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 15:00
Phantoms Basket Boom G10 A
Braxhall
Kapelstraat 143, 2850 Boom
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 15:30
Hageland United G10 B
Sport'o'droom
Kerkomsesteenweg 49, 3370 Boutersem
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 16:00
Cosmo Genk BBC J18 A
SportinGenk PARK
E. Van Dorenlaan 144, 3600 Genk
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 17:00
Bct Overijse HSE B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 17:00
Dino Brussels J16 A
Sporthal Emanuel Hiel
Freesiadreef 7, 1030 Schaarbeek
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 18:00
L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE B
Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal)
Sportlaan 1, 3400 Landen
Zaterdag 02/03/2024 om 19:00
BBC Croonen Lommel HSE B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 03/03/2024 om 10:00
Hubo Limburg United J16 A
Alverberg
Herkenrodesingel 33, 3500 Hasselt
Zondag 03/03/2024 om 10:00
2B|SAFE Tienen G14 B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 03/03/2024 om 12:00
Merchtem Eagles J18 A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 03/03/2024 om 12:00
De Rode Leeuwen G08 A
Sporthal Wauterbos
Doornlarenhoofdstraat, 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
Zondag 03/03/2024 om 14:00
BC Molenbeek vzw HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 03/03/2024 om 15:00
Orly Hasselt ROL A
Sportoase Ter Heide, zaal De Meander
Vakenstraat 18, 3110 Rotselaar