Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Adres
Zondag 09/10/2022 om 14:00
BBC Alsemberg HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 15/10/2022 om 20:15
BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe HSE A
Gemeentelijke Sporthal Sint-Stevens-Woluwe
Leuvensesteenweg 194, 1932 Sint-Stevens-Woluwe
Zaterdag 22/10/2022 om 19:00
Jets Basket Zaventem HSE C
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Vrijdag 28/10/2022 om 19:45
Elite Overtime Brussels HSE A
CERIA Anderlecht
Lijstersstraat 51, 1070 Anderlecht
Zondag 06/11/2022 om 15:00
Merchtem Eagles HSE B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 12/11/2022 om 20:00
Basket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE C
Ten Gaerde
J. Mertensstraat 27, 1702 Groot-Bijgaarden
Zondag 20/11/2022 om 12:00
Tigers Halle HSE B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 26/11/2022 om 18:30
Dynamo Bertem HSE C
Sportzaal Verona
Kerkstraat 58, 3060 Bertem
Zaterdag 10/12/2022 om 18:30
BC Grimbergen HSE C
Sporthal J. Vertommen
Grote Winkellaan, 1853 Strombeek-Bever
Zondag 18/12/2022 om 14:00
GSG Aarschot HSE E
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 15/01/2023 om 13:00
Bavi Vilvoorde HSE D
Stedelijke Sporthal Vilvoorde
Slachthuisplein, 1800 Vilvoorde
Zondag 29/01/2023 om 12:00
Dynamo Bertem HSE C
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 04/02/2023 om 17:00
Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 12/02/2023 om 14:00
BBC Haacht HSE B
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 26/02/2023 om 14:00
Elite Overtime Brussels HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 04/03/2023 om 19:00
BBC Alsemberg HSE A
Sportcomplex Kerkeveld
Schoolstraat 46, 1650 Beersel
Zondag 12/03/2023 om 14:00
BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe HSE A
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Vrijdag 17/03/2023 om 21:00
Jets Basket Zaventem HSE C
Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
Steenokkerzeelstraat, 1930 Zaventem
Zondag 26/03/2023 om 14:00
Basket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE C
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 01/04/2023 om 20:30
Tigers Halle HSE B
Stedelijk Sporthal De Bres
Mgr. Senciestraat 13, 1500 Halle
Zaterdag 08/04/2023 om 18:00
Merchtem Eagles HSE B
Tuinbouwschool
Molenbaan 54, 1785 Merchtem
Vrijdag 21/04/2023 om 21:00
GSG Aarschot HSE E
Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
Demervallei 8, 3200 Aarschot
Zondag 30/04/2023 om 14:00
BC Grimbergen HSE C
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zondag 07/05/2023 om 14:00
Bavi Vilvoorde HSE D
Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
Aarschotsesteenweg 163, 3012 Wilsele
Zaterdag 13/05/2023 om 19:00
Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE B
Sporthal Verma Malderen
Karreveld 3, 1840 Malderen